Shreeji The Crown

🏠 Also on Realty of India: View Shreeji The Crown →
Configuration:   Transaction Type:   For Sale Location:  Nashik Current Offer:  New Launch
Property Status:  Under Construction Price:   Rs. 97.26 Lakh Current Offer:  New Launch Connect On Whatsapp
Image 1 of Shreeji The Crown | City: Nashik | Builder: Independent | Sizes: N/A | Price List: N/A | Brochure: N/A | Floor Plan: N/A
Image 2 of Shreeji The Crown | City: Nashik | Builder: Independent | Sizes: N/A | Price List: N/A | Brochure: N/A | Floor Plan: N/A
Image 3 of Shreeji The Crown | City: Nashik | Builder: Independent | Sizes: N/A | Price List: N/A | Brochure: N/A | Floor Plan: N/A
Image 4 of Shreeji The Crown | City: Nashik | Builder: Independent | Sizes: N/A | Price List: N/A | Brochure: N/A | Floor Plan: N/A
Image 5 of Shreeji The Crown | City: Nashik | Builder: Independent | Sizes: N/A | Price List: N/A | Brochure: N/A | Floor Plan: N/A
Image 6 of Shreeji The Crown | City: Nashik | Builder: Independent | Sizes: N/A | Price List: N/A | Brochure: N/A | Floor Plan: N/A

Interested to know more

Quick Summary

Builder Independent
Property Type Apartments
Possession 2026-08-31 00:00:00

Unit Details

KNOW MORE

Shreeji The Crown Property Description

RERA - P51600034517

Shreeji The Crown

Discover luxury living at Shreeji The Crown in Govind Nagar, Nashik. Our iconic residential project offers meticulously designed recreational terraces, a half Olympic-size heated pool, Jacuzzi, kids' pool, and a host of amenities. With a unique shape destined to be an icon on Nashik's skyline, expansive homes, and beautiful views, Shreeji The Crown is more than just a residence – it's a lifestyle. Enjoy a landmark address with a completion date in August 2026. Explore the epitome of elegance and convenience at Shreeji The Crown by Shreeji Group.

  • Highways - 5min Drive
  • Convenience Stores - 5min Drive
  • Schools - 10min Drive
  • Malls - 10min Drive
  • Food and entertainment destinations - 5min Drive

Consider Shreeji The Crown for your next home, as it boasts a beautifully designed landscape garden that adds a touch of serenity to your surroundings. With ample parking space available, convenience is at the forefront of this residential offering. The Crown stands tall as a landmark, destined to be a beacon of beauty on the skyline of Nashik, its unique shape set to become an iconic symbol for the city. Step into grand homes that redefine expansiveness, where enormous windows frame breathtaking views of the city skyline. This development invites you into a world of luxury, featuring two dedicated recreational areas designed exclusively for your leisure. Shreeji The Crown promises not just a home, but an experience of grandeur and sophistication.

Why you should consider Shreeji The Crown?

Consider Shreeji The Crown for your next home, as it boasts a beautifully designed landscape garden that adds a touch of serenity to your surroundings. With ample parking space available, convenience is at the forefront of this residential offering. The Crown stands tall as a landmark, destined to be a beacon of beauty on the skyline of Nashik, its unique shape set to become an iconic symbol for the city. Step into grand homes that redefine expansiveness, where enormous windows frame breathtaking views of the city skyline. This development invites you into a world of luxury, featuring two dedicated recreational areas designed exclusively for your leisure. Shreeji The Crown promises not just a home, but an experience of grandeur and sophistication.

Shreeji The Crown - Features & Amenities

Experience unparalleled luxury at Shreeji The Crown, featuring a half Olympic-size heated pool, Jacuzzi, kids' pool, spa room, game decks, café, and more. Indulge in fitness at the indoor gym, stroll on the skywalkway, or enjoy gatherings at the party lawn and barbecue pavilion. With meticulous design and top-notch amenities, Shreeji The Crown elevates residential living to new heights.
About Shreeji The Crown

Iconic residential project in Nashik with half Olympic pool, heated jacuzzi, and luxury amenities, ready August 2026.

  • RERA registered (P51600034517)
  • Possession August 2026
  • Half Olympic-size heated pool, Jacuzzi, kids' pool
  • 24/7 security, earthquake-resistant, fire-fighting equipment
  • Gym, power backup, parking, cafeteria
  • Cycling track, garden, club house, spa and sauna
  • Landmark location in Govind Nagar, Nashik
  • Two recreational terraces with city skyline views

What is the RERA registration number for Shreeji The Crown? Shreeji The Crown is RERA registered with registration number P51600034517.

When will Shreeji The Crown be ready for possession? The project is scheduled for completion and possession in August 2026.

What recreational amenities are offered at Shreeji The Crown? The project features a half Olympic-size heated pool, Jacuzzi, kids' pool, recreational terraces, garden, cycling track, club house, library, spa and sauna, and kids' playing area.

What safety and structural features does Shreeji The Crown have? The project includes 24/7 security, fire-fighting equipment, earthquake-resistant construction, and power backup.

What is nearby Shreeji The Crown in Nashik? Highways are 5 minutes drive away, convenience stores and food/entertainment are 5 minutes drive, schools and malls are 10 minutes drive.

Is this property RERA-registered? Yes — RERA registration registered (ID: P51600034517).

Shreeji The Crown Amenities

  • Gym Shreeji The Crown
  • Power Backup Shreeji The Crown
  • 24*7 Security Shreeji The Crown
  • Lift-Lobby Shreeji The Crown
  • Parking Shreeji The Crown
  • Cafeteria Shreeji The Crown
  • Garden Shreeji The Crown
  • Fire Fighting Equipment Shreeji The Crown
  • Cycling Track Shreeji The Crown
  • Rain Water Harvesting Shreeji The Crown
  • Club House Shreeji The Crown
  • Earthquake Resistance Shreeji The Crown
  • Kids Playing Area Shreeji The Crown
  • Library Shreeji The Crown
  • Spa and Sauna Shreeji The Crown

More Amenities

Shreeji The Crown Location Advantage

  • Shreeji The Crown is located in Govind Nagar, Mumbai Naka, Nashik with convenient access to highways (5 min drive), convenience stores and food/entertainment destinations (5 min drive), schools and malls (10 min drive).

More Advantages

Shreeji The Crown Floor Plan

Shreeji The Crown Floor plan

3BHK Floor Plan - 1

Shreeji The Crown Floor plan

3BHK Floor Plan - 2

Shreeji The Crown Floor plan

4bhk floor plan

Request Floor Plan

Shreeji The Crown Pricing
Shreeji The Crown price list

Request Current Price List

Shreeji The Crown Location

Mumbai Naka, Govind Nagar, Nashik, Nashik

Interested to know more

About Independent

Founded in the year 2007, Shreeji Group is an acclaimed real estate company in Nashik. Known for its values, quality projects, and timely delivery, the group has always been engaged in realizing every person's dream of owning a home. As the group continues to build a better tomorrow for every citizen, it is strongly focused on providing the best product in the industry. The group is committed to delivering high-quality spaces that are architecturally superior, aesthetically refined, and offer great value for money.

Listed By: Nishant Tomar

×