Eldico Eden Park

🏠 Also on Realty of India: View Eldico Eden Park →
Configuration:  3 BHK Transaction Type:   For Sale Location:  Lucknow Current Offer:  On Request
Property Status:  Ready to move in Price:   80 Lakh Current Offer:  On Request Connect On Whatsapp
WhatsApp image for Eldico Eden Park | City: Lucknow | Builder: Eldico | Sizes: 3 BHK | Price List: N/A | Brochure: N/A | Floor Plan: N/A

Interested to know more

Quick Summary

Configuration 3 BHK
Builder Eldico
Property Type Flat/Apartment
Category Residential Properties

Unit Details

KNOW MORE

Eldico Eden Park Property Description

RERA - N/A

Eldico Eden Park

Enchanting 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Eldico Eden Park, Kursi Road, Lucknow

Welcome to your future home at Eldico Eden Park. Blending tranquility with connectivity, this impressive 3 BHK flat is ideally located on the Kursi Road and within proximity to Tedipulia Market. Priced competitively at 80 Lakh, this desirable property is available for immediate occupation.

Prime Location

  • Conveniently situated on Kursi Road.
  • Within walking distance of the bustling Tedipulia Market.
  • Reside in Eldico Eden Park, a peaceful society with beautifully manicured landscapes, offering an oasis of calm amidst the urban chaos.

Ready to Move In

This 7th-floor apartment guarantees a refreshing view of Lucknow's skyline. Built with superior-quality fittings and modern comforts, it is a perfect balance of style and utility.

The property is ready to move in, saving you from the hassles associated with under-construction properties. You're invited to transfer, set up, and start witnessing the impeccable lifestyle Eldico Eden Park offers.

Current Offers: Available upon request

Please note: RERA is N/A for this property.

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. What is the price of the flat? The flat is priced at 80 Lakh.
  2. Where is the flat located? The flat is located in Eldico Eden Park on Kursi Road, Lucknow.
  3. Is the flat ready for possession? Yes, the flat is ready to move in.
  4. What is the size of the flat? The flat is a spacious 3 BHK property.
  5. What is the USP of this property? The USP of this property is its prime location on Kursi Road, near Tedipulia Market, in a peaceful society.

Eldico Eden Park Amenities

  • Vastu Friendly Eldico Eden Park

More Amenities

Eldico Eden Park Location Advantage

  • Strategically located on Kursi Road, providing easy access to key areas across Lucknow.
  • Situated closely to renowned educational institutions and health care facilities enhancing convenience.
  • Nearby supermarkets and shopping centres cater to everyday necessities and leisure needs.
  • Excellent connectivity to major highways and public transportation points, allowing for smoother commutes.
  • Set in a neighborhood defined by serene residential ambiance paired with the advantage of urban amenities.

More Advantages

Eldico Eden Park Floor Plan

Floor plan will update soon

Request Floor Plan

Eldico Eden Park Pricing
Eldico Eden Park price list

Request Current Price List

Eldico Eden Park Location

Eldico Eden Park, Kursi Road, Lucknow

Interested to know more

About Eldico

Eldico

Listed By: Om

×


Now on Realty of India — India's First Social Listing Platform
⭐ Now live: Realty of India — get matched, not spammed. Explore →